ХМАО-Югра,г.Лангепас







тел.(34669)2-68-35 
факс: (34669)2-17-86 
вахта: (34669) 2-99-65 
е-mail: shkola3L@mail.ru

Схема проезда
Визитная карточка школы

Наши педагоги
Данные о руководстве и педагогическом составе (посмотреть)
 
4 классы Сафиуллина Гульназ Шамилевна
Кулешова Галина Александровна
Каюда Татьяна Анатольевна
Альховик Анна Александровна
Кривошеева Светлана Анатольевна
1 классы  Колесова Лариса Юрьевна 
Ахмадеева Юлия Викторовна
Воронцова Светлана Владимировна
Павлишена Леся Витальевна
Федорова Татьяна Павловна
2 классы Журавлева Нина Васильевна
Машурик Наталья Николаевна 
Басарыгина Светлана Алексеевна
Еременко Светлана Михайловна
Мулюкова Рушания Ильчановна  
Морозова  Алёна Александровна
3 классы Лазаревич Елена Михайловна
Набиева  Дамира Ильхомовна
Ильина Юлия Валерьевна
Зеновьева  Анна Андреевна
Андриянова Людмила Александровна
Математика Яночкина Татьяна Ивановна
Ушакова Светлана Леонидовна
Костюк Ирина Юрьевна
Жирнова Светлана Владимировна
Мамай Ольга Николаевна
Физика Марзагульдеева Марина Васильевна
Кононова Светлана Николаевна
Информатика Калабина Галина Николаевна
Марченко Елена Олеговна
Шапарь Олеся Игоревна

История
Обществознание
Право

Зудов Святослав Дмитриеевич
Козлова Кристина Сергеевна
Султанова Наталья Владимировна
Дадашев Ильгар Абдурагимович
География Коломиец Виктория Ивановна
Ефименков Николай Александрович
Химия Костарева Наталья Геннадьевна
Биология Коломиец Виктория Ивановна
Щербинина Галина Ивановна
Макарцева Лариса Александровна
Русский язык
Литература
Григорьева Светлана Николаевна
Гаврилюк Людмила Владимировна
Маджидова Эргашхон Джабаровна
Притчина Анна Александровна
Сагидова Замина Гаджикурбановна
Ленькова Татьяна Александровна
Фёдорова Анастасия Вадимовна
ОБЖ Дагли Фаниза Айрятовна
Базанов Илья Романович
Иностранный язык Магомедова Сабина Саниевна
Иванова Ирина Васильевна
Юнусова Карима Саяховна
Петрова Ольга Александровна
Зульфикарова Рабият Салмановна
Сафина Зифа Маратовна
ИЗО Голубец Анжелика Александровна
Музыка Жамангареева Анжела Владимировна
Физическая культура Барладян Любовь Владимировна
Шевандрин Владимир Николаевич
Лебедев Александр Николаевич
Сырцова Ольга Алексеевна
Базанов Илья Романович
Технология Андреева Надежда Валентиновна
Другов Алексей Валерьевич
Психологи Алексеева Наталья Леонидовна
Асташкина Ирина Сергеевна
Нурутдинова Лэйсян Раисовна
Логопед Гирняк Александра Павловна
Дефектолог Угорец Елена Львовна